Coffee Establishment Limited

Company Info

Coffee Establishment Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-05-14, so it has been on the market for five years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Coffee Establishment Limited registered office address is The Barn N2 Orchard Way, Kingham, Kingham. The postal code for this address is OX7 6YT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Coffee Establishment Limited principal business activity number is 47250 which means Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: MR Fox Limited,

Coffee Establishment Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCoffee Establishment Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08067556
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-14-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47250

Previous Names

  • 2012-09-19

    Coffee Establishment Limited

  • 2012-05-14

    MR Fox Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • FASTFRAME TEKNO LTD
    Kingham, Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire OX7 6YT, UK
    71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
  • COFFEE ESTABLISHMENT LIMITED
    Kingham, Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire OX7 6YT, UK
    47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores

Business

Reviews