001 Taxis (Oxford) Limited

Company Info

001 Taxis (Oxford) Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-05-23, so it has been on the market for four years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, 001 Taxis (Oxford) Limited registered office address is The Old Chapel, Union Way, Witney. The postal code for this address is OX28 6HD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

001 Taxis (Oxford) Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Taxis 001 (Oxford) Limited,

001 Taxis (Oxford) Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name001 Taxis (Oxford) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08080099
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-23-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2012-06-22

    001 Taxis (Oxford) Limited

  • 2012-05-23

    Taxis 001 (Oxford) Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews