Yeovil Vets4Pets Limited

Company Info

Yeovil Vets4Pets Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-05-23, so it has been on the market for five years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Yeovil Vets4Pets Limited registered office address is C/o Pets At Home Limited Epsom Avenue, Stanley Green Trading Estate, Handforth. The postal code for this address is SK9 3RN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Yeovil Vets4Pets Limited principal business activity number is 75000 which means Veterinary activities . This type of business is belongs to Veterinary activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Companion Care (Yeovil) Limited,

Yeovil Vets4Pets Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameYeovil Vets4Pets Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08080466
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-23-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 75000

Previous Names

  • 2014-05-22

    Yeovil Vets4Pets Limited

  • 2012-05-23

    Companion Care (Yeovil) Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews