08084245 Ltd

Company Info

08084245 Ltd was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-05-25, so it has been on the market for five years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, 08084245 Ltd registered office address is Gf2 5 High Street, Westbury On Trym, Bristol. The postal code for this address is BS9 3BY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

08084245 Ltd principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Construction Innovation Solutions Ltd,

08084245 Ltd on map

Company Details

Company Name08084245 Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08084245
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2012-25-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2013-12-11

    08084245 Ltd

  • 2012-05-25

    Construction Innovation Solutions Ltd

Similar Companies