229 Boundary Road Limited

Company Info

229 Boundary Road Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-05-31, so it has been on the market for five years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, 229 Boundary Road Limited registered office address is 19-20 Bourne Court, Southend Road, Woodford. The postal code for this address is IG8 8HD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

229 Boundary Road Limited principal business activity number is 64999 which means Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Stretchzero.Com Limited,

229 Boundary Road Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name229 Boundary Road Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08090226
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2012-31-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64999

Previous Names

  • 2013-09-25

    229 Boundary Road Limited

  • 2012-05-31

    Stretchzero.Com Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • 20 LINDEN GARDENS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

    98000 - Residents property management
  • 1 TO 10 CLAYTON COURT LTD
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 12 CHARLES STREET (FREEHOLD) LIMITED
    Bourne Court, Unity Trading Estate, Southend Road, Woodford, Woodford Green, Greater London IG8 8HD, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 229 BOUNDARY ROAD LIMITED
    Bourne Court, Unity Trading Estate, Southend Road, Woodford, Woodford Green, Greater London IG8 8HD, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 100 CHATSWORTH ROAD LIMITED
    Bourne Court, Unity Trading Estate, Southend Road, Woodford, Woodford Green, Greater London IG8 8HD, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 12 ADVISORS LIMITED
    Bourne Court, Unity Trading Estate, Southend Road, Woodford, Woodford Green, Greater London IG8 8HD, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 34 PROD LIMITED
    Bourne Court, Unity Trading Estate, Southend Road, Woodford, Woodford Green, Greater London IG8 8HD, UK
    93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.
  • 1919 LLP
    Bourne Court, Unity Trading Estate, Southend Road, Woodford, Woodford Green, Greater London IG8 8HD, UK
    None Supplied
  • 12TH DEGREE LTD
    Bourne Court, Unity Trading Estate, Southend Road, Woodford, Woodford Green, Greater London IG8 8HD, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 197 ANSON ROAD LIMITED
    Bourne Court, Unity Trading Estate, Southend Road, Woodford, Woodford Green, Greater London IG8 8HD, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Business

  • 229 BOUNDARY ROAD LIMITED
    Bourne Court, Unity Trading Estate, Southend Road, Woodford, Woodford Green, Greater London IG8 8HD, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • ASTERIAS LIMITED
    Bourne Court, Unity Trading Estate, Southend Road, Woodford, Woodford Green, Greater London IG8 8HD, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • BURYS UK INVESTMENTS LTD
    14 Rivington Avenue, Ilford, Woodford Green, Greater London IG8, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • CALIMERE POINT ADVISORS LIMITED
    Bourne Court, Unity Trading Estate, Southend Road, Woodford, Woodford Green, Greater London IG8 8HD, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • CELOTTO LTD
    15 Bengeo Street, Hertford, Hertfordshire SG14 3ES, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • CHANDLER KING (CITY) LIMITED
    Connaught House, Broomhill Road, Woodford, Woodford Green, Greater London IG8 0XR, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • CONNAUGHT HOUSE CONSULTING LIMITED
    Connaught House, Broomhill Road, Woodford, Woodford Green, Greater London IG8 0XR, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • EDBIZ CORPORATION LIMITED
    22 Oak Hill Gardens, Woodford, Woodford Green, Greater London IG8 9DY, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • FORTIS MORTGAGES & WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    39 Rivington Avenue, Woodford, Woodford Green, Greater London IG8 8LT, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • FRAMEBEAM LIMITED
    Bourne Court, Unity Trading Estate, Southend Road, Woodford, Woodford Green, Greater London IG8 8HD, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Reviews