Albert Wise Trading Ltd

Company Info

Albert Wise Trading Ltd was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-06-07, so it has been on the market for five years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Albert Wise Trading Ltd registered office address is 5-15 Harrow Road, , Ammanford. The postal code for this address is HA9 6DF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Albert Wise Trading Ltd principal business activity number is 46320 which means Wholesale of meat and meat products . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Autolease Berkshire Ltd,

Albert Wise Trading Ltd net worth increased by 145,64%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £83594 in year 2013 to £205341 in 2014.

Albert Wise Trading Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameAlbert Wise Trading Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08095565
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2012-07-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46320

Previous Names

  • 2014-06-12

    Albert Wise Trading Ltd

  • 2012-06-07

    Autolease Berkshire Ltd

Similar Companies