C-Ur-Well Ltd

Company Info

C-Ur-Well Ltd was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-06-07, so it has been on the market for five years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, C-Ur-Well Ltd registered office address is 2 Lund Hall, , Ulverston. The postal code for this address is LA12 9DS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

C-Ur-Well Ltd principal business activity number is 86900 which means Other human health activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Curwell Limited,

C-Ur-Well Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameC-Ur-Well Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08097069
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2012-07-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86900

Previous Names

  • 2012-06-22

    C-Ur-Well Ltd

  • 2012-06-07

    Curwell Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • JAYNE HOLT LIMITED
    2 Lund Terrace, Ulverston, Cumbria LA12 9BE, UK
    None Supplied
  • C-UR-WELL LTD
    Ulverston, Ulverston, Cumbria LA12 9DS, UK
    86900 - Other human health activities

Business

Reviews