Oxford Orthotic Clinic Limited

Company Info

Oxford Orthotic Clinic Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-06-19, so it has been on the market for five years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Oxford Orthotic Clinic Limited registered office address is 41 Ridgeway Road, , Oxford. The postal code for this address is OX3 8DT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Oxford Orthotic Clinic Limited principal business activity number is 74100 which means specialised design activities . This type of business is belongs to Other professional, scientific and technical activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Oxford Private Orthotic Clinic Limited,

Oxford Orthotic Clinic Limited net worth increased by 204,88%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £10733 in year 2013 to £32723 in 2014.

Oxford Orthotic Clinic Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameOxford Orthotic Clinic Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08111688
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-19-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74100

Previous Names

  • 2013-08-08

    Oxford Orthotic Clinic Limited

  • 2012-06-19

    Oxford Private Orthotic Clinic Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews