Madzudzo Limited

Company Info

Madzudzo Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-06-22, so it has been on the market for five years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Madzudzo Limited registered office address is 62 Purcell Road, , Wolverhampton. The postal code for this address is WV10 9EQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Madzudzo Limited principal business activity number is 87900 which means Other residential care activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Residential care activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Matinetsa Ltd,

Madzudzo Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMadzudzo Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08116309
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-22-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 87900

Previous Names

  • 2015-04-23

    Madzudzo Limited

  • 2012-06-22

    Matinetsa Ltd

Similar Companies

People

    Location

    • NYASHA & CO LIMITED
      68 Purcell Road, Wolverhampton, West Midlands WV10 9EQ, UK
      86101 - Hospital activities
    • GODWITHUS LTD
      50 Purcell Road, Wolverhampton, West Midlands WV10 9EQ, UK
      87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
    • SMARTFIT SHOPFITTERS LTD
      22 Purcell Road, Wolverhampton, West Midlands WV10 9EQ, UK
      43390 - Other building completion and finishing
    • '' CONNEMARA & CO'' LIMITED

      None Supplied
    • MADZUDZO LIMITED
      62 Purcell Road, Wolverhampton, West Midlands WV10 9EQ, UK
      87900 - Other residential care activities n.e.c.
    • AMSTROD LIMITED
      44 Purcell Road, Wolverhampton, West Midlands WV10 9EQ, UK
      47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
    • RG AND RO LIMITED
      70 Purcell Road, Wolverhampton, West Midlands WV10 9EQ, UK
      None Supplied

    Business

    Reviews