08171200 Ltd.

Company Info

08171200 Ltd. was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-08-07, so it has been on the market for five years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, 08171200 Ltd. registered office address is Chase Business Centre, 39-41 Chase Side, London. The postal code for this address is N14 5BP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

08171200 Ltd. principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Eastman Chemicals (UK) Ltd,

08171200 Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company Name08171200 Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08171200
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2012-07-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999


No data

Previous Names

  • 2013-11-12

    08171200 Ltd.

  • 2012-08-07

    Eastman Chemicals (UK) Ltd

Similar Companies