City Centre Clinics Limited

Company Info

City Centre Clinics Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-08-31, so it has been on the market for five years and six months.

According to Companies House register, City Centre Clinics Limited registered office address is Little Mede Blundel Lane, Stoke D'Abernon, Cobham. The postal code for this address is KT11 2SF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

City Centre Clinics Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Bright Light Lasers Limited,

City Centre Clinics Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCity Centre Clinics Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08198185
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-31-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999


No data

Previous Names

  • 2012-10-03

    City Centre Clinics Limited

  • 2012-08-31

    Bright Light Lasers Limited

Similar Companies