6 Boroughs Pest Control Limited

Company Info

6 Boroughs Pest Control Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-10-19, so it has been on the market for five years and six months.

According to Companies House register, 6 Boroughs Pest Control Limited registered office address is Stonebridge House, 28-32 Bridge Street, Томск. The postal code for this address is KT22 8BZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

6 Boroughs Pest Control Limited principal business activity number is 1700 which means 0Hunting, trapping and related service activities . This type of business is belongs to Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Mole Valley Pest Control Ltd,

6 Boroughs Pest Control Limited net worth increased by 23,30%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-9420 in year 2014 to £-7225 in 2015.

6 Boroughs Pest Control Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name6 Boroughs Pest Control Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08260932
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-19-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 1700

Previous Names

  • 2013-05-29

    6 Boroughs Pest Control Limited

  • 2012-10-19

    Mole Valley Pest Control Ltd

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews