A and T Renewables Limited

Company Info

A and T Renewables Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-10-19, so it has been on the market for five years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, A and T Renewables Limited registered office address is The Oakley, Kidderminster Road, Wrington. The postal code for this address is WR9 9AY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

A and T Renewables Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: A And T Renewals Limited, A & T Renewables Limited,

A and T Renewables Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameA and T Renewables Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08261263
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2012-19-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2012-11-05

    A and T Renewables Limited

  • 2012-11-02

    A & T Renewables Limited

  • 2012-10-19

    A And T Renewals Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews