Clevacloud Ltd

Company Info

Clevacloud Ltd was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-11-26, so it has been on the market for five years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Clevacloud Ltd registered office address is Mill Studio Business Centre, Crane Mead, Ware. The postal code for this address is SG12 9PY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Clevacloud Ltd principal business activity number is 62020 which means Information technology consultancy activities . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Clevagroup Ltd,

Clevacloud Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameClevacloud Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08307718
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-26-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62020

Previous Names

  • 2013-01-02

    Clevacloud Ltd

  • 2012-11-26

    Clevagroup Ltd

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

  • AB ANALYSIS LIMITED
    17 Richmond Close, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12 0EN, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • AITITECH LTD
    Ware, Hertfordshire, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • ANTABOUT LIMITED
    5 The Crest, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12 0RR, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • BIT CONSULTANTS LIMITED
    The Maltings, Roydon Road, Stanstead Abbotts, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12 8HG, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • BULARYH LIMITED
    108 Watton Road, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12 0AY, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • C-SQUARED IDENTITY SOLUTIONS LTD
    Richard Court, 41 High Street, Stanstead Abbotts, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12 8AS, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • C.J.B. CONSULTANCY LIMITED
    Collett Road, Ware, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • CITY COPYWRITER LTD
    4 The Brickfields, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12 0AZ, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • CLEVACLOUD LTD
    Crane Mead, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • COCKPEA SERVICES LIMITED
    12 West Street, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12 9EE, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Reviews