Bangor Wales Vets4Pets Limited

Company Info

Bangor Wales Vets4Pets Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-11-30, so it has been on the market for five years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Bangor Wales Vets4Pets Limited registered office address is Pets At Home Limited Epsom Avenue, Stanley Green Trading Estate, Handforth. The postal code for this address is SK9 3RN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bangor Wales Vets4Pets Limited principal business activity number is 75000 which means Veterinary activities . This type of business is belongs to Veterinary activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Companion Care (Bangor) Limited,

Bangor Wales Vets4Pets Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBangor Wales Vets4Pets Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08314827
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-30-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 75000

Previous Names

  • 2014-01-23

    Bangor Wales Vets4Pets Limited

  • 2012-11-30

    Companion Care (Bangor) Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews