514415 Limited

Company Info

514415 Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-01-11, so it has been on the market for five years and four months.

According to Companies House register, 514415 Limited registered office address is 67-68 Hatton Garden, , London. The postal code for this address is EC1N 8JY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

514415 Limited principal business activity number is 46450 which means Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Belvada Cosmetics Limited,

514415 Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name514415 Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08356331
Company Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Incorporated on 2013-11-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46450

Previous Names

  • 2014-07-25

    514415 Limited

  • 2013-01-11

    Belvada Cosmetics Limited

Similar Companies

People

    Location

    Business

    Reviews