I-Kos Digital Services Limited

Company Info

I-Kos Digital Services Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-02-18, so it has been on the market for five years and three months.

According to Companies House register, I-Kos Digital Services Limited registered office address is Trinity House, 3 Bullace Lane, Dartford. The postal code for this address is DA1 1BB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

I-Kos Digital Services Limited principal business activity number is 62090 which means Other information technology service activities . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: I-kos Digital Services Limited,

I-Kos Digital Services Limited net worth increased by 86,04%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £89939 in year 2014 to £167325 in 2015.

I-Kos Digital Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameI-Kos Digital Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08407510
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-18-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62090

Previous Names

  • 2015-05-12

    I-Kos Digital Services Limited

  • 2013-02-18

    I-kos Digital Services Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • AFRELIB COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY
    Trinity House, 3 Bullace Lane, Dartford, Kent DA1 1BB, UK
    None Supplied
  • 4K IT SYSTEMS LTD
    Trinity House, 3 Bullace Lane, Dartford, Kent DA1 1BB, UK
    95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
  • A S CONSULTANCY & ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD
    Trinity House, 3 Bullace Lane, Dartford, Kent DA1 1BB, UK
    71129 - Other engineering activities
  • AMMAX LIMITED
    Trinity House, 3 Bullace Lane, Dartford, Kent DA1 1BB, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • ACORN EDITORIAL LIMITED
    Trinity House, 3 Bullace Lane, Dartford, Kent DA1 1BB, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • AJN BUILDERS LIMITED
    Trinity House, 3 Bullace Lane, Dartford, Kent DA1 1BB, UK
    41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • ACE BAR EVENTS LIMITED

    56210 - Event catering activities
  • ABBEY VEHICLE LIMITED
    Trinity House, 3 Bullace Lane, Dartford, Kent DA1 1BB, UK
    77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
  • ACCELERERA LTD
    Trinity House, 3 Bullace Lane, Dartford, Kent DA1 1BB, UK
    None Supplied
  • ALED LIMITED
    Trinity House, 3 Bullace Lane, Dartford, Kent DA1 1BB, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Business

  • 3SIXTY CAD SERVICES LTD
    70 East Hill, Dartford, Kent DA1, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ABODE CONSULTANTS LIMITED
    70 East Hill, Dartford, Kent DA1, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ACHIEVE ALPHA LIMITED
    Instone House, Instone Road, Dartford, Kent DA1 2AG, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • APPSLABZ LIMITED
    34 Critchley Avenue, Dartford, Kent DA1 2GF, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • AUTOMATE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Mill House, Priory Road, Dartford, Kent DA1 2BZ, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • BEAJ SERVICES LIMITED
    Park Ln, Swanley, Kent BR8, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • BETHEL CAPS LTD
    17 Windermere Close, Dartford, Kent DA1 2TX, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • BETHEL SOFTWARE LIMITED
    23 Beult Road, Dartford, Dartford, Greater London DA1, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • BHR BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Trinity House, 3 Bullace Lane, Dartford, Kent DA1 1BB, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • BLUE POCKET LIMITED
    1 Dorchester Close, Dartford, Kent DA1 1ND, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities

Reviews