Acota Solutions Limited

Company Info

Acota Solutions Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-03-07, so it has been on the market for five years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Acota Solutions Limited registered office address is Acota Building Knights Way, Battlefield Enterprise Park, Shrewsbury. The postal code for this address is SY1 3BF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Acota Solutions Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Certonal Limited, Acota (Developments) Limited,

Acota Solutions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAcota Solutions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08433167
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-07-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2013-10-17

    Acota Solutions Limited

  • 2013-06-07

    Acota (Developments) Limited

  • 2013-03-07

    Certonal Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews