City Copywriter Ltd

Company Info

City Copywriter Ltd was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-03-15, so it has been on the market for five years and two months.

According to Companies House register, City Copywriter Ltd registered office address is 4 The Brickfields, , Ware. The postal code for this address is SG12 0AZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

City Copywriter Ltd principal business activity number is 62020 which means Information technology consultancy activities . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: HD Wright Ltd,

City Copywriter Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameCity Copywriter Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08446145
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-15-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62020

Previous Names

  • 2014-04-22

    City Copywriter Ltd

  • 2013-03-15

    HD Wright Ltd

Similar Companies

People

    Location

    Business

    • AB ANALYSIS LIMITED
      17 Richmond Close, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12 0EN, UK
      62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
    • AITITECH LTD
      Ware, Hertfordshire, UK
      62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
    • ANTABOUT LIMITED
      5 The Crest, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12 0RR, UK
      62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
    • BIT CONSULTANTS LIMITED
      The Maltings, Roydon Road, Stanstead Abbotts, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12 8HG, UK
      62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
    • BULARYH LIMITED
      108 Watton Road, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12 0AY, UK
      62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
    • C-SQUARED IDENTITY SOLUTIONS LTD
      Richard Court, 41 High Street, Stanstead Abbotts, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12 8AS, UK
      62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
    • C.J.B. CONSULTANCY LIMITED
      Collett Road, Ware, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12, UK
      62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
    • CITY COPYWRITER LTD
      4 The Brickfields, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12 0AZ, UK
      62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
    • CLEVACLOUD LTD
      Crane Mead, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12, UK
      62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
    • COCKPEA SERVICES LIMITED
      12 West Street, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12 9EE, UK
      62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

    Reviews