Ultralase Eye Clinics Limited

Company Info

Ultralase Eye Clinics Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-03-25, so it has been on the market for five years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Ultralase Eye Clinics Limited registered office address is 96 Bristol Road, , Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B5 7XJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ultralase Eye Clinics Limited principal business activity number is 86900 which means Other human health activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Elfingham Limited,

Ultralase Eye Clinics Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameUltralase Eye Clinics Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08460426
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-25-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86900

Previous Names

  • 2013-10-21

    Ultralase Eye Clinics Limited

  • 2013-03-25

    Elfingham Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • EYE SURGERY SPECIALISTS LTD
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    None Supplied
  • ALICEBAND LIMITED
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • FLOWERBELL LIMITED
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • IFLEET (UK) LLP
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    None Supplied
  • ARTICULATED TRUCK SOLUTIONS LLP
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    None Supplied
  • ARIPARK LIMITED
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • IMPERIAL STAFF UNLIMITED
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • MAYQUEEN LIMITED
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • IFLEET LTD
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    77120 - Renting and leasing of trucks and other heavy vehicles
  • BARTRAP LIMITED
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies

Business

  • ABUNDANCE CARE LIMITED
    2 Hampton Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B6 6AE, UK
    86900 - Other human health activities
  • ALAN TYLER LIMITED
    Digbeth, Birmingham, West Midlands B5, UK
    86900 - Other human health activities
  • AQUARIUS ACTION PROJECTS
    236 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7SL, UK
    86900 - Other human health activities
  • BRIGHT EYES APPEAL
    119 Pershore Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7NX, UK
    86900 - Other human health activities
  • CAPSTONE THERAPY LTD
    59 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7TU, UK
    86900 - Other human health activities
  • EDGBASTON MEDICAL SERVICES LTD
    16 Pebble Mill Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7SA, UK
    86900 - Other human health activities
  • FLY GIRLS LIMITED
    2B Theatre Approach, City Centre, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 4EJ, UK
    86900 - Other human health activities
  • GM HEALTHCARE NETWORK LIMITED
    Birmingham, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XA, UK
    86900 - Other human health activities
  • H ULLAH LIMITED
    11 Constance Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7RB, UK
    86900 - Other human health activities
  • HAISO PHARMA LTD
    102 Rotherham Road, Coventry, Coventry, West Midlands CV6 4FR, UK
    86900 - Other human health activities

Reviews