100 Chatsworth Road Limited

Company Info

100 Chatsworth Road Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-05-01, so it has been on the market for five years.

According to Companies House register, 100 Chatsworth Road Limited registered office address is 19-20 Bourne Court, Southend Road, Woodford. The postal code for this address is IG8 8HD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

100 Chatsworth Road Limited principal business activity number is 68100 which means Buying and selling of own real estate . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: The Lending Line Limited, The Lending Line Number One Limited, Wa Money Limited,

100 Chatsworth Road Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name100 Chatsworth Road Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08513281
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2013-01-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68100

Previous Names

  • 2013-08-21

    100 Chatsworth Road Limited

  • 2013-06-05

    Wa Money Limited

  • 2013-05-17

    The Lending Line Number One Limited

  • 2013-05-01

    The Lending Line Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • 12TH DEGREE LTD
    Bourne Court, Unity Trading Estate, Southend Road, Woodford, Woodford Green, Greater London IG8 8HD, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 197 ANSON ROAD LIMITED
    Bourne Court, Unity Trading Estate, Southend Road, Woodford, Woodford Green, Greater London IG8 8HD, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 20 LINDEN GARDENS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

    98000 - Residents property management
  • 100 CHATSWORTH ROAD LIMITED
    Bourne Court, Unity Trading Estate, Southend Road, Woodford, Woodford Green, Greater London IG8 8HD, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 34 PROD LIMITED
    Bourne Court, Unity Trading Estate, Southend Road, Woodford, Woodford Green, Greater London IG8 8HD, UK
    93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.
  • 12 ADVISORS LIMITED
    Bourne Court, Unity Trading Estate, Southend Road, Woodford, Woodford Green, Greater London IG8 8HD, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 1 TO 10 CLAYTON COURT LTD
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 229 BOUNDARY ROAD LIMITED
    Bourne Court, Unity Trading Estate, Southend Road, Woodford, Woodford Green, Greater London IG8 8HD, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 12 CHARLES STREET (FREEHOLD) LIMITED
    Bourne Court, Unity Trading Estate, Southend Road, Woodford, Woodford Green, Greater London IG8 8HD, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 1919 LLP
    Bourne Court, Unity Trading Estate, Southend Road, Woodford, Woodford Green, Greater London IG8 8HD, UK
    None Supplied

Business

Reviews