08520316 Ltd

Company Info

08520316 Ltd was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-05-08, so it has been on the market for four years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, 08520316 Ltd registered office address is Chase Business Centre, 39-41 Chase Side, London. The postal code for this address is N14 5BP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

08520316 Ltd principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Capita Trading Ltd,

08520316 Ltd on map

Company Details

Company Name08520316 Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08520316
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2013-08-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-05-28

    08520316 Ltd

  • 2013-05-08

    Capita Trading Ltd

Similar Companies