Advisory Consultants Limited

Company Info

Advisory Consultants Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-06-07, so it has been on the market for four years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Advisory Consultants Limited registered office address is Ascot House, 2 Woodberry Grove, London. The postal code for this address is N12 0FB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Advisory Consultants Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Aml Trading Limited,

Advisory Consultants Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAdvisory Consultants Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08561273
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-07-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2013-11-27

    Advisory Consultants Limited

  • 2013-06-07

    Aml Trading Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews