Beckett Resourcing Ltd

Company Info

Beckett Resourcing Ltd was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-06-24, so it has been on the market for four years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Beckett Resourcing Ltd registered office address is 10 Park Plaza, Battlefield Enterprise Park, Shrewsbury. The postal code for this address is SY1 3AF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Beckett Resourcing Ltd principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Beckett Blackwood Limited,

Beckett Resourcing Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameBeckett Resourcing Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08582082
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-24-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2013-08-06

    Beckett Resourcing Ltd

  • 2013-06-24

    Beckett Blackwood Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews