(Iecc Care) Independent Excel Care Consortium Limited

Company Info

(Iecc Care) Independent Excel Care Consortium Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-07-01, so it has been on the market for four years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, (Iecc Care) Independent Excel Care Consortium Limited registered office address is 82C East Hill, , Colchester. The postal code for this address is CO1 2QW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

(Iecc Care) Independent Excel Care Consortium Limited principal business activity number is 88990 which means Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Social work activities without accommodation division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: (Ecc Care) Excel Care Consortium Limited,

(Iecc Care) Independent Excel Care Consortium Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name(Iecc Care) Independent Excel Care Consortium Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08591892
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-01-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 88990

Previous Names

  • 2013-08-27

    (Iecc Care) Independent Excel Care Consortium Limited

  • 2013-07-01

    (Ecc Care) Excel Care Consortium Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews