08640726 Limited

Company Info

08640726 Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-08-06, so it has been on the market for four years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, 08640726 Limited registered office address is Dept 906 196 High Road, Wood Green, London. The postal code for this address is N22 8HH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

08640726 Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Virgin Investment Limited,

08640726 Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name08640726 Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08640726
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2013-06-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-05-15

    08640726 Limited

  • 2013-08-06

    Virgin Investment Limited

Similar Companies

People

    Location

    • 08640726 LIMITED
      196 High Road, Wood Green, London N22 8HH, UK
      None Supplied
    • 101TOUCH LTD.
      196 High Road, Wood Green, London N22 8HH, UK
      None Supplied
    • 2016 BRASIL LTD
      196 High Road, Wood Green, London N22 8HH, UK
      99999 - Dormant Company
    • 365 TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
      196 High Road, Wood Green, London N22 8HH, UK
      99999 - Dormant Company
    • 2016 RIO LTD
      196 High Road, Wood Green, London N22 8HH, UK
      99999 - Dormant Company
    • A&C TECHNOLOGY (USA) LIMITED
      196 High Road, Wood Green, London N22 8HH, UK
      None Supplied
    • A PLUS SOURCES LIMITED
      196 High Road, Wood Green, London N22 8HH, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
    • 2412 LTD
      196 High Road, Wood Green, London N22 8HH, UK
      99999 - Dormant Company
    • 2FAST4U LTD
      196 High Road, Wood Green, London N22 8HH, UK
      None Supplied
    • 4712 LTD
      196 High Road, Wood Green, London N22 8HH, UK
      99999 - Dormant Company

    Business

    Reviews