08656304 Ltd

Company Info

08656304 Ltd was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-08-19, so it has been on the market for four years and six months.

According to Companies House register, 08656304 Ltd registered office address is Gfro 2Nd Floor 5, High Street Westbury On Trym, Bristol. The postal code for this address is BS9 3BY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

08656304 Ltd principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pink & Blue Nappy Cakes Ltd,

08656304 Ltd on map

Company Details

Company Name08656304 Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08656304
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2013-19-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2013-10-04

    08656304 Ltd

  • 2013-08-19

    Pink & Blue Nappy Cakes Ltd

Similar Companies