2014 Srp Limited

Company Info

2014 Srp Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-10-09, so it has been on the market for three years and five months.

According to Companies House register, 2014 Srp Limited registered office address is 84 Brook Street, , London. The postal code for this address is W1K 5EH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

2014 Srp Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Savile Row Property Limited,

2014 Srp Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name2014 Srp Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08724431
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2013-09-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-10-09

    2014 Srp Limited

  • 2013-10-09

    Savile Row Property Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews