Amdk Holdings Ltd

Company Info

Amdk Holdings Ltd was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-10-17, so it has been on the market for four years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Amdk Holdings Ltd registered office address is 48 Queen St, , Exeter. The postal code for this address is EX4 3SR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Amdk Holdings Ltd principal business activity number is 71129 which means Other engineering activities . This type of business is belongs to Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Amdk Services Limited,

Amdk Holdings Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameAmdk Holdings Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08736833
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-17-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 71129

Previous Names

  • 2013-10-30

    Amdk Holdings Ltd

  • 2013-10-17

    Amdk Services Limited

Similar Companies