1Soccerdream Limited

Company Info

1Soccerdream Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-10-17, so it has been on the market for three years and three months.

According to Companies House register, 1Soccerdream Limited registered office address is Stron House, 100 Pall Mall, London. The postal code for this address is SW1Y 5EA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

1Soccerdream Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: La Scouting Consulting Limited,

1Soccerdream Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name1Soccerdream Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08737556
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-17-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2014-09-16

    1Soccerdream Limited

  • 2013-10-17

    La Scouting Consulting Limited

Similar Companies

People

    Location

    Business

    Reviews