Aaa Global Solutions Ltd

Company Info

Aaa Global Solutions Ltd was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-10-21, so it has been on the market for four years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Aaa Global Solutions Ltd registered office address is 3C Sopwith Crescent, Hurricane Way, Wickford. The postal code for this address is SS11 8YU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Aaa Global Solutions Ltd principal business activity number is 53202 which means Unlicensed carrier . This type of business is belongs to Postal and courier activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Celtic Care Global Ltd,

Aaa Global Solutions Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameAaa Global Solutions Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08741919
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-21-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 53202

Previous Names

  • 2014-06-09

    Aaa Global Solutions Ltd

  • 2013-10-21

    Celtic Care Global Ltd

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews