08768263 Ltd

Company Info

08768263 Ltd was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-11-08, so it has been on the market for four years and four months.

According to Companies House register, 08768263 Ltd registered office address is Gf2 5 High Street, Westbury On Trym, Bristol. The postal code for this address is BS9 3BY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

08768263 Ltd principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Learning Communities Ltd,

08768263 Ltd on map

Company Details

Company Name08768263 Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08768263
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2013-08-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-01-06

    08768263 Ltd

  • 2013-11-08

    Learning Communities Ltd

Similar Companies