$$ Deals $$ Limited

Company Info

$$ Deals $$ Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-11-20, so it has been on the market for four years and five months.

According to Companies House register, $$ Deals $$ Limited registered office address is 1St Floor, 2 Woodberry Grove, London. The postal code for this address is N12 0DR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

$$ Deals $$ Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Deals 247 Limited,

$$ Deals $$ Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name$$ Deals $$ Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08784088
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-20-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-05-01

    $$ Deals $$ Limited

  • 2013-11-20

    Deals 247 Limited

Similar Companies

People

    Location

    Business

    Reviews