A&s Global Limited

Company Info

A&s Global Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-11-27, so it has been on the market for four years and four months.

According to Companies House register, A&s Global Limited registered office address is Regency House Westminster Place, York Business Park, Nether Poppleton. The postal code for this address is YO26 6RW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

A&s Global Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: A&S Global Limited,

A&s Global Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameA&s Global Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08793554
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-27-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-12-18

    A&s Global Limited

  • 2013-11-27

    A&S Global Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • ALCESTER PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
    Regency House Westminster Place, York Business Park, Nether Poppleton, York, York YO26 6RW, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • AGENCY51 LIMITED
    Nether Poppleton, York, York YO26 6RW, UK
    None Supplied
  • A&S GLOBAL LIMITED
    Regency House Westminster Place, York Business Park, Nether Poppleton, York, York YO26 6RW, UK
    None Supplied
  • A & D EQUIPMENT SALES LIMITED
    Regency House Westminster Place, York Business Park, Nether Poppleton, York, York YO26 6RW, UK
    None Supplied
  • ALL BUY TO LET LIMITED
    Regency House Westminster Place, York Business Park, Nether Poppleton, York, York YO26 6RW, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • ACIMAR LIMITED
    Regency House Westminster Place, York Business Park, Nether Poppleton, York, York YO26 6RW, UK
    86230 - Dental practice activities
  • ACCEDIUM UK LIMITED
    Regency House Westminster Place, York Business Park, Nether Poppleton, York, York YO26 6RW, UK
    66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c.
  • AGENCY FIFTY ONE LIMITED
    Nether Poppleton, York, York YO26 6RW, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ABC ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
    Regency House Westminster Place, York Business Park, Nether Poppleton, York, York YO26 6RW, UK
    None Supplied
  • A. BINNS & CO LIMITED
    Regency House Westminster Place, York Business Park, Nether Poppleton, York, York YO26 6RW, UK
    02400 - Support services to forestry

Business

Reviews