08812639 Ltd

Company Info

08812639 Ltd was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-12-12, so it has been on the market for four years and three months.

According to Companies House register, 08812639 Ltd registered office address is Gf2 5 High Street, Westbury On Trym, Bristol. The postal code for this address is BS9 3BY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

08812639 Ltd principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Leander Swimming Club Ltd,

08812639 Ltd on map

Company Details

Company Name08812639 Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08812639
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-12-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-11-20

    08812639 Ltd

  • 2013-12-12

    Leander Swimming Club Ltd

Similar Companies