(Ibes) Grp Intl Business and Education Services Ltd

Company Info

(Ibes) Grp Intl Business and Education Services Ltd was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-01-30, so it has been on the market for four years and three months.

According to Companies House register, (Ibes) Grp Intl Business and Education Services Ltd registered office address is Suite U505B Threshold & Union House, 65-69 Shepherds Bush Green, London. The postal code for this address is W12 8TX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

(Ibes) Grp Intl Business and Education Services Ltd principal business activity number is 74909 which means Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other professional, scientific and technical activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: (Ibds GRP) Intl Business And Education Services Ltd,

(Ibes) Grp Intl Business and Education Services Ltd on map

Company Details

Company Name(Ibes) Grp Intl Business and Education Services Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08869890
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-30-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74909

Previous Names

  • 2014-02-06

    (Ibes) Grp Intl Business and Education Services Ltd

  • 2014-01-30

    (Ibds GRP) Intl Business And Education Services Ltd

Similar Companies

People

    Location

    Business

    • (IBES) GRP INTL BUSINESS AND EDUCATION SERVICES LTD
      65-69 Shepherd's Bush Green, White City, London W12 8TX, UK
      74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
    • ALEXANDER PLATON FINE ART SERVICES LIMITED
      46 Tregunter Road, Kensington, London SW10 9LE, UK
      74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
    • ALIGN LTD
      98 Edith Grove, Chelsea, London SW10 0NH, UK
      74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
    • AMTC MICRO ENERGY LIMITED
      65-69 Shepherd's Bush Green, White City, London W12 8TX, UK
      74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
    • AP GAFFNEY CONSULTING LIMITED
      3 Redcliffe Gardens, Kensington, London SW10 9BG, UK
      74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
    • BGPR LTD
      65-69 Shepherd's Bush Green, White City, London W12 8TX, UK
      74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
    • CHELSEA YOUNG WRITERS LIMITED
      124 Cromwell Road, Kensington, London SW7 4ET, UK
      74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
    • CONCEPT STRATEGY LIMITED
      Warner House, Priory Walk, Kensington, London SW10 9RE, UK
      74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
    • CONSTRUCTION & PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED

      74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
    • CREATIVE WAVE CONSULTANTS LTD
      65-69 Shepherd's Bush Green, White City, London W12 8TX, UK
      74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

    Reviews