Eye Surgery Specialists Ltd

Company Info

Eye Surgery Specialists Ltd was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-02-04, so it has been on the market for four years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Eye Surgery Specialists Ltd registered office address is 96 Bristol Road, , Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B5 7XJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Eye Surgery Specialists Ltd principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Goldentape Limited,

Eye Surgery Specialists Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameEye Surgery Specialists Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08874915
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-04-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-03-10

    Eye Surgery Specialists Ltd

  • 2014-02-04

    Goldentape Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • IFLEET (UK) LLP
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    None Supplied
  • ALICEBAND LIMITED
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • ARTICULATED TRUCK SOLUTIONS LLP
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    None Supplied
  • EYE SURGERY SPECIALISTS LTD
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    None Supplied
  • IMPERIAL STAFF UNLIMITED
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • BARTRAP LIMITED
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • IFLEET LTD
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    77120 - Renting and leasing of trucks and other heavy vehicles
  • ARIPARK LIMITED
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • FLOWERBELL LIMITED
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • MAYQUEEN LIMITED
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Business

Reviews