Arte Conservation Limited

Company Info

Arte Conservation Limited was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-03-05, so it has been on the market for four years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Arte Conservation Limited registered office address is 29 High Street, Bridge, Bridge. The postal code for this address is CT4 5JZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Arte Conservation Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: The Arte Conservation Limited,

Arte Conservation Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameArte Conservation Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08922844
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-05-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-03-10

    Arte Conservation Limited

  • 2014-03-05

    The Arte Conservation Limited

Similar Companies

People

    Location

    Business

    Reviews