Adpasy Group Limited

Company Info

Adpasy Group Limited was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-03-11, so it has been on the market for four years.

According to Companies House register, Adpasy Group Limited registered office address is 5Th Floor, 52-54 Gracechurch Street, London. The postal code for this address is EC3V 0EH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Adpasy Group Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Adpasy Limited,

Adpasy Group Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAdpasy Group Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08934098
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-11-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-03-18

    Adpasy Group Limited

  • 2014-03-11

    Adpasy Limited

Similar Companies