08938308 Limited

Company Info

08938308 Limited was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-03-13, so it has been on the market for four years.

According to Companies House register, 08938308 Limited registered office address is Chase Business Centre, 39-41 Chase Side, London. The postal code for this address is N14 5BP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

08938308 Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Siemens (China) Health Equipment Limited,

08938308 Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name08938308 Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08938308
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2014-13-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-10-02

    08938308 Limited

  • 2014-03-13

    Siemens (China) Health Equipment Limited

Similar Companies