09018362 Ltd

Company Info

09018362 Ltd was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-04-30, so it has been on the market for three years and two months.

According to Companies House register, 09018362 Ltd registered office address is Las Suite, 5 Percy Street, London. The postal code for this address is W1T 1DG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

09018362 Ltd principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Intel Capital Ltd,

09018362 Ltd on map

Company Details

Company Name09018362 Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09018362
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-30-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-11-27

    09018362 Ltd

  • 2014-04-30

    Intel Capital Ltd

Similar Companies

People

    Location

    Business

    Reviews