Guarding 24/7 (Uk) Ltd

Company Info

Guarding 24/7 (Uk) Ltd was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-05-07, so it has been on the market for three years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Guarding 24/7 (Uk) Ltd registered office address is S5 Research House Business Centre Fraser Road, Perivale, Greenford. The postal code for this address is UB6 7AQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Guarding 24/7 (Uk) Ltd principal business activity number is 80100 which means Private security activities . This type of business is belongs to Security and investigation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Securitaz Limited,

Guarding 24/7 (Uk) Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameGuarding 24/7 (Uk) Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09027915
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-07-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 80100

Previous Names

  • 2015-08-21

    Guarding 24/7 (Uk) Ltd

  • 2014-05-07

    Securitaz Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews