The Nursery Press Limited

Company Info

The Nursery Press Limited was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-06-06, so it has been on the market for three years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, The Nursery Press Limited registered office address is Dallow Primary School Site, Dallow Road, Luton. The postal code for this address is . The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

The Nursery Press Limited principal business activity number is 85600 which means Educational support services . This type of business is belongs to Education division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Creative Eyfs Solutions Ltd,

The Nursery Press Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameThe Nursery Press Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09075483
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-06-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 85600

Previous Names

  • 2014-12-18

    The Nursery Press Limited

  • 2014-06-06

    Creative Eyfs Solutions Ltd

Similar Companies