Cahoot Justice Systems Limited

Company Info

Cahoot Justice Systems Limited was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-07-17, so it has been on the market for three years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Cahoot Justice Systems Limited registered office address is Tiger House, 86 Lind Road, Sutton. The postal code for this address is SM1 4PL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cahoot Justice Systems Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Gambex Services Ltd,

Cahoot Justice Systems Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCahoot Justice Systems Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09136081
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-17-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-07-18

    Cahoot Justice Systems Limited

  • 2014-07-17

    Gambex Services Ltd

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews