7 Digital Labs Limited

Company Info

7 Digital Labs Limited was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-08-22, so it has been on the market for two years and four months.

According to Companies House register, 7 Digital Labs Limited registered office address is Innovations House, 19 Staple Gardens, Winchester. The postal code for this address is SO23 8SR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

7 Digital Labs Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Maduka-Maduka Consulting Limited,

7 Digital Labs Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name7 Digital Labs Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09186532
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-22-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-11-04

    7 Digital Labs Limited

  • 2014-08-22

    Maduka-Maduka Consulting Limited

Similar Companies

People

    Location

    Business

    Reviews