Small World Events Ltd

Company Info

Small World Events Ltd was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-10-21, so it has been on the market for three years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Small World Events Ltd registered office address is 288 Arnold Estate, Druid Street, London. The postal code for this address is SE1 2XN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Small World Events Ltd principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Small Adventures Events Ltd,

Small World Events Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameSmall World Events Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09272533
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-21-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2015-06-16

    Small World Events Ltd

  • 2014-10-21

    Small Adventures Events Ltd

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews