16Lao (Uk) Ltd

Company Info

16Lao (Uk) Ltd was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-10-21, so it has been on the market for three years and four months.

According to Companies House register, 16Lao (Uk) Ltd registered office address is Chase Business Centre, 39-41 Chase Side, London. The postal code for this address is N14 5BP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

16Lao (Uk) Ltd principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: 16lao Ltd,

16Lao (Uk) Ltd on map

Company Details

Company Name16Lao (Uk) Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09272607
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-21-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-10-22

    16Lao (Uk) Ltd

  • 2014-10-21

    16lao Ltd

Similar Companies