Myddelton College Ltd

Company Info

Myddelton College Ltd was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-11-24, so it has been on the market for three years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Myddelton College Ltd registered office address is Myddelton College Ltd, Park Street, Denbigh. The postal code for this address is LL16 3EN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Myddelton College Ltd principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Adcote Education Limited,

Myddelton College Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameMyddelton College Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09324854
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-24-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2015-06-17

    Myddelton College Ltd

  • 2014-11-24

    Adcote Education Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews