!Obac Limited

Company Info

!Obac Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Other company type. The company was established on 2012-11-30, so it has been on the market for five years and five months.

According to Companies House register, !Obac Limited registered office address is 1St and 2Nd Floors Elizabeth House, Les Rueties Brayes, Steppingley. The postal code for this address is . The company's country of origin is CHANNEL ISLANDS .

!Obac Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: !Obac Magnetic Floor Technology,

!Obac Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name!Obac Limited
Company CategoryOther company type
Company NumberFC031362
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-30-11
Country of Registration CHANNEL ISLANDS
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-05-08

    !Obac Limited

  • 2012-11-30

    !Obac Magnetic Floor Technology

Similar Companies

People

Location

    Business

    Reviews