Board Envelopes (2012)

Company Info

Board Envelopes (2012) was founded in year 1991 as a Limited Partnership. The company was established on 1991-12-10, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Board Envelopes (2012) registered office address is Beaver House, Station Brae, Ellon. The postal code for this address is AB41 9DY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Board Envelopes (2012) principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Board Envelopes,

Board Envelopes (2012) on map

Company Details

Company NameBoard Envelopes (2012)
Company CategoryLimited Partnership
Company NumberLP004144
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1991-10-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2012-05-17

    Board Envelopes (2012)

  • 1991-12-10

    Board Envelopes

Similar Companies

People

    Location

    Business

    Reviews